Gute Strecke gemacht?

Statistische Daten Jagdstrecken (einschließlich Fallwild)

2020/2021

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.349″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”10.000″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”179″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”2.927″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.732″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”9.504″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”2.136″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”27.838″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”98″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”55.230″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”5.388″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”1.387″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”96.274″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”3.969″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”2.510″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”5.016″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”1.969″ speed=”3″]

2019/2020

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.314″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”8.976″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”170″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”2.917″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.815″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”9.929″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.768″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”29.028″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”94″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”100.072″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”5.947″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”1.209″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”89.503″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”4.773″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”2.195″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”4.440″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”1.659″ speed=”3″]

2018/2019

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.465″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”10.133″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”255″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”2.068″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.654″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”10.513″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.748″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”28.083″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”128″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”57.143″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”5.099″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”563″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”88.794″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”5.123″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”2.029″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”4.460″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”1.758″ speed=”3″]

2017/2018

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.699″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”13.877″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”221″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”2.034″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.956″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”12.169″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.594″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”30.101″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”120″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”88.650″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”5.623″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”686″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”88.702″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”5.236″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”1.702″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”4.272″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”1.764″ speed=”3″]

2016/2017

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.127″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”26.177″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”289″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”2.105″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.747″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”11.856″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.659″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”31.217″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”132″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”60.722″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”5.207″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”423″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”86.898″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”5.900″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”1.391″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”5.503″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”2.119″ speed=”3″]

2015/2016

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.271″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”45.455″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”215″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”1.875″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.867″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”12.468″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.571″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”33.486″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”166″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”61.847″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”4.761″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”332″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”85.054″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”7.019″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”1.013″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”6.162″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”2.836″ speed=”3″]

2014/2015

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.418″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”33.420″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”300″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”1.460″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.895″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”14.951″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.535″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”34.503″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”177″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”48.134″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”4.401″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”261″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”80.908″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”7.407″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”927″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”6.695″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”3.057″ speed=”3″]

2013/2014

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”7.989″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”28.705″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”398″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”1.339″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.721″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”14.632″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.311″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”25.244″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”121″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”40.359″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”4.056″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”214″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”79.453″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”7.698″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Nilgans” counter_value=”380″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”5.746″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”2.234″ speed=”3″]

2012/2013

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”9.154″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”40.012″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”654″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”1.647″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.624″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”15.181″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.523″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”42.196″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”113″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”79.228″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”4.511″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”260″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”78.980″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”6.550″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”7.401″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”3.052″ speed=”3″]

2011/2012

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”7.580″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”41.407″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”758″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”996″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.803″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”14.757″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”335″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”30.464″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”89″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”35.335″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”2.927″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”94″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”71.197″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”6.108″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”8.778″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”3.700″ speed=”3″]

2010/2011

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.620″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”34.508″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”551″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”993″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”” speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”17.530″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.152″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”37.075″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”88″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”65.576″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”3.708″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”79″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”72.142″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”6.887″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”8.952″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”3.283″ speed=”3″]

2009/2010

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”7.995″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”36.822″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”528″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”855″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.466″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”16.008″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.072″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”34.688″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”168″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”39.223″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”2.780″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”39″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”74.087″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”6.650″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”9.290″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”3.597″ speed=”3″]

2008/2009

[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rotwild” counter_value=”8.760″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Kaninchen” counter_value=”35.117″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rebhühner” counter_value=”695″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Damwild” counter_value=”794″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Marder” counter_value=”1.729″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Wildtauben” counter_value=”17.013″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Muffelwild” counter_value=”1.163″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Füchse” counter_value=”36.193″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waldschnepfen” counter_value=”108″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Schwarzwild” counter_value=”80.175″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Dachse” counter_value=”3.201″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Waschbär” counter_value=”66″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Rehwild” counter_value=”73.616″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Enten” counter_value=”7.168″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Hasen” counter_value=”10.707″ speed=”3″]
[stat_counter icon_size=”32″ counter_title=”Fasane” counter_value=”4.123″ speed=”3″]